TabuľkaI.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-11
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová 3 3 0 0 22:4 9 12 3 0
2 OŠK Svätý Kríž 3 3 0 0 17:4 9 11 3 0
3 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 3 2 1 0 13:7 7 10 1 0
4 TJ Tatran Hybe 2 2 0 0 15:1 6 9 0 0
5 OFK Partizánska Ľupča 3 2 0 1 15:6 6 8 0 0
6 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 2 1 0 1 6:4 3 7 0 0
7 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 3 1 0 2 9:13 3 6 0 0
8 TJ Štart Liptovský Ján 2 1 0 1 4:12 3 5 0 0
9 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 3 0 1 2 6:13 1 4 -2 0
10 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 2 0 0 2 2:7 0 3 0 0
11 ŠK Demänová 3 0 0 3 0:16 0 2 -3 0
12 TJ Družstevník Východná 3 0 0 3 1:23 0 1 -3 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
15.09.2019 10:00
3 : 2
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
10.09.2019 17:00
3 : 3
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
01.09.2019 10:00
7 : 2
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
01.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Východná
Do zápasu ostáva
5d12h24m19s
21.09.2019 13:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
21.09.2019 13:00   o 5d12h24m19s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
13d9h24m19s
29.09.2019 10:00
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
Do zápasu ostáva
19d11h54m19s
05.10.2019 12:30
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
05.10.2019 12:30   o 19d11h54m19s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
27d9h24m19s
13.10.2019 10:00
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
13.10.2019 10:00   o 27d9h24m19s
TJ Tatran Hybe
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes3d12h24m19s
19.10.2019 13:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
19.10.2019 13:00   o 1mes3d12h24m19s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes11d9h24m19s
27.10.2019 10:00
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes12d12h54m19s
28.03.2020 13:30
OŠK Svätý Kríž
28.03.2020 13:30   o 6mes12d12h54m19s
ŠK Demänová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes19d12h54m19s
04.04.2020 13:30
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
04.04.2020 13:30   o 6mes19d12h54m19s
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes26d12h54m19s
11.04.2020 13:30
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
11.04.2020 13:30   o 6mes26d12h54m19s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes2d12h54m19s
18.04.2020 13:30
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes9d12h54m19s
25.04.2020 13:30
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes16d12h54m19s
02.05.2020 13:30
TJ Družstevník Východná
02.05.2020 13:30   o 7mes16d12h54m19s
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes23d12h54m19s
09.05.2020 13:30
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
09.05.2020 13:30   o 7mes23d12h54m19s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes12h54m19s
16.05.2020 13:30
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
16.05.2020 13:30   o 8mes12h54m19s
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes7d12h54m19s
23.05.2020 13:30
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
23.05.2020 13:30   o 8mes7d12h54m19s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes14d12h54m19s
30.05.2020 13:30
TJ Tatran Hybe
30.05.2020 13:30   o 8mes14d12h54m19s
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes21d12h54m19s
06.06.2020 13:30
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
OŠK Svätý Kríž
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes28d12h54m19s
13.06.2020 13:30
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
13.06.2020 13:30   o 8mes28d12h54m19s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes4d12h54m19s
20.06.2020 13:30
ŠK Demänová
20.06.2020 13:30   o 9mes4d12h54m19s
Správy