TabuľkaIII.liga MŽ U13 skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 5 5 0 0 33:2 15 13 9 0
2 ŠK Tvrdošín 6 5 0 1 29:6 15 12 6 0
3 OŠK Istebné 5 5 0 0 25:4 15 11 6 0
4 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 5 4 0 1 36:7 12 10 6 0
5 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 5 3 0 2 30:10 9 9 0 0
6 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 5 3 0 2 20:21 9 8 3 0
7 TJ Oravská Lesná 5 2 0 3 16:16 6 7 0 0
8 TJ Roháče Zuberec 6 2 0 4 14:20 6 6 -3 0
9 FK Slovan Trstená 6 2 0 4 20:32 6 5 -3 0
10 OŠK Lisková 6 2 0 4 9:24 6 4 -6 0
11 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 6 1 1 4 6:44 4 3 -5 0
12 ŠK Závažná Poruba 5 0 1 4 7:36 1 2 -5 0
13 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 5 0 0 5 1:24 0 1 -9 0
Prehľad zápasov
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
14.09.2019 12:00
12 : 2
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
OŠK Lisková
11.09.2019 17:00
1 : 3
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
11.09.2019 17:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
07.09.2019 12:00
8 : 2
TJ Roháče Zuberec
07.09.2019 12:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
04.09.2019 17:30
2 : 4
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
04.09.2019 17:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Trstená
31.08.2019 12:00
2 : 5
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
31.08.2019 12:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
29.08.2019 12:00
0 : 0
29.08.2019 12:00    
0
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
2d23h50m5s
21.09.2019 12:00
TJ Oravská Lesná
21.09.2019 12:00   o 2d23h50m5s
ŠK Závažná Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
7d4h50m5s
25.09.2019 17:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
25.09.2019 17:00   o 7d4h50m5s
OŠK Istebné
Do zápasu ostáva
9d23h50m5s
28.09.2019 12:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
28.09.2019 12:00   o 9d23h50m5s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
16d23h50m5s
05.10.2019 12:00
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
05.10.2019 12:00   o 16d23h50m5s
ŠK Tvrdošín
Do zápasu ostáva
23d23h50m5s
12.10.2019 12:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
12.10.2019 12:00   o 23d23h50m5s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes23h50m5s
19.10.2019 12:00
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
19.10.2019 12:00   o 1mes23h50m5s
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes7d23h50m5s
26.10.2019 12:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
26.10.2019 12:00   o 1mes7d23h50m5s
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes10d50m5s
28.03.2020 12:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
28.03.2020 12:00   o 6mes10d50m5s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes16d23h50m5s
04.04.2020 12:00
OŠK Lisková
04.04.2020 12:00   o 6mes16d23h50m5s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes23d23h50m5s
11.04.2020 12:00
ŠK Závažná Poruba
11.04.2020 12:00   o 6mes23d23h50m5s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes30d23h50m5s
18.04.2020 12:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
18.04.2020 12:00   o 6mes30d23h50m5s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes6d23h50m5s
25.04.2020 12:00
FK Slovan Trstená
25.04.2020 12:00   o 7mes6d23h50m5s
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes13d23h50m5s
02.05.2020 12:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
02.05.2020 12:00   o 7mes13d23h50m5s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes17d23h50m5s
06.05.2020 12:00
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
06.05.2020 12:00   o 7mes17d23h50m5s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes20d23h50m5s
09.05.2020 12:00
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
TJ Oravská Lesná
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes27d23h50m5s
16.05.2020 12:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
16.05.2020 12:00   o 7mes27d23h50m5s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes4d23h50m5s
23.05.2020 12:00
OŠK Istebné
23.05.2020 12:00   o 8mes4d23h50m5s
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes11d23h50m5s
30.05.2020 12:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
30.05.2020 12:00   o 8mes11d23h50m5s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes18d23h50m5s
06.06.2020 12:00
ŠK Tvrdošín
06.06.2020 12:00   o 8mes18d23h50m5s
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes25d23h50m5s
13.06.2020 12:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
13.06.2020 12:00   o 8mes25d23h50m5s
Správy