TabuľkaV.liga dorast U19 skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 6 6 0 0 29:4 18 14 9 0
2 TJ Sokol Liesek 6 5 0 1 17:9 15 13 6 0
3 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 6 4 1 1 17:9 13 12 4 0
4 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 6 4 0 2 22:7 12 11 6 0
5 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 6 4 0 2 15:10 12 10 3 0
6 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 6 3 0 3 13:10 9 9 -3 0
7 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 6 3 0 3 10:12 9 8 -3 0
8 ŠK Závažná Poruba 6 3 0 3 16:22 9 7 0 0
9 OŠK Lisková 6 2 1 3 13:9 7 6 -2 0
10 TJ Oravan Rabča B 6 1 2 3 9:11 5 5 -4 0
11 Obecný športový klub Oravská Polhora 6 1 1 4 8:18 4 4 -2 0
12 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 6 1 1 4 6:26 4 3 -5 0
13 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 6 1 0 5 10:21 3 2 -6 0
14 OŠK Istebné 6 1 0 5 6:23 3 1 -6 0
Prehľad zápasov
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
14.09.2019 14:00
2 : 1
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
11.09.2019 15:30
3 : 1
OŠK Lisková
11.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
07.09.2019 14:00
5 : 1
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
07.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
01.09.2019 13:00
1 : 0
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
01.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
24.08.2019 14:00
3 : 1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
24.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
21.08.2019 16:00
1 : 4
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
21.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
3d1h52m1s
21.09.2019 14:00
Obecný športový klub Oravská Polhora
OŠK Istebné
Do zápasu ostáva
7d3h22m1s
25.09.2019 15:30
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
25.09.2019 15:30   o 7d3h22m1s
TJ Sokol Liesek
Do zápasu ostáva
10d1h52m1s
28.09.2019 14:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
28.09.2019 14:00   o 10d1h52m1s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
17d1h52m1s
05.10.2019 14:00
ŠK Závažná Poruba
05.10.2019 14:00   o 17d1h52m1s
TJ Oravan Rabča B
Do zápasu ostáva
24d2h22m1s
12.10.2019 14:30
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
12.10.2019 14:30   o 24d2h22m1s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes1d1h52m
19.10.2019 14:00
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes8d1h52m
26.10.2019 14:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
26.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes8d1h52m
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes10d1h52m
28.03.2020 14:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
28.03.2020 14:00   o 6mes10d1h52m
OŠK Lisková
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes17d1h52m
04.04.2020 14:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
04.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes17d1h52m
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes24d1h52m
11.04.2020 14:00
OŠK Istebné
11.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes24d1h52m
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes1h52m
18.04.2020 14:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
18.04.2020 14:00   o 7mes1h52m
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes7d1h52m
25.04.2020 14:00
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
25.04.2020 14:00   o 7mes7d1h52m
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes14d1h52m
02.05.2020 14:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
02.05.2020 14:00   o 7mes14d1h52m
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes18d1h52m
06.05.2020 14:00
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
06.05.2020 14:00   o 7mes18d1h52m
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes21d1h52m
09.05.2020 14:00
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
Obecný športový klub Oravská Polhora
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes28d1h52m
16.05.2020 14:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes5d1h52m
23.05.2020 14:00
TJ Sokol Liesek
23.05.2020 14:00   o 8mes5d1h52m
ŠK Závažná Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes12d1h52m
30.05.2020 14:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
30.05.2020 14:00   o 8mes12d1h52m
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes19d1h52m
06.06.2020 14:00
TJ Oravan Rabča B
06.06.2020 14:00   o 8mes19d1h52m
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes26d1h52m
13.06.2020 14:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
13.06.2020 14:00   o 8mes26d1h52m
Správy