TabuľkaI. Trieda LFZ žiaci U-11
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4 4 0 0 56:2 12 12 6 0
2 ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová 4 4 0 0 47:0 12 11 6 0
3 MFK Ružomberok 4 2 1 1 25:8 7 10 -2 0
4 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 3 2 1 0 15:7 7 9 1 0
5 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 3 2 0 1 9:8 6 8 0 0
6 TJ Tatran Hybe 4 2 0 2 14:19 6 7 0 0
7 TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar 4 2 0 2 15:28 6 6 0 0
8 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 4 1 1 2 22:20 4 5 -2 0
9 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 3 1 0 2 15:13 3 4 -3 0
10 OŠK Svätý Kríž 4 0 1 3 3:31 1 3 -2 0
11 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 4 0 0 4 3:40 0 2 0 0
12 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 3 0 0 3 0:48 0 1 -6 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
15.09.2018 14:00
11 : 2
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
TJ Tatran Hybe
08.09.2018 12:30
3 : 2
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
08.09.2018 12:30    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
01.09.2018 10:00
2 : 8
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
01.09.2018 10:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
4d12h27m44s
29.09.2018 10:00
OŠK Svätý Kríž
29.09.2018 10:00   o 4d12h27m44s
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Do zápasu ostáva
8d19h27m44s
03.10.2018 17:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar
Do zápasu ostáva
12d14h27m44s
07.10.2018 12:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
07.10.2018 12:00   o 12d14h27m44s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
18d12h27m44s
13.10.2018 10:00
MFK Ružomberok
13.10.2018 10:00   o 18d12h27m44s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
25d14h27m44s
20.10.2018 12:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
20.10.2018 12:00   o 25d14h27m44s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes2d12h27m44s
27.10.2018 10:00
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes12d12h57m44s
06.04.2019 10:30
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes19d12h27m44s
13.04.2019 10:00
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
13.04.2019 10:00   o 6mes19d12h27m44s
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes27d12h27m44s
21.04.2019 10:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
21.04.2019 10:00   o 6mes27d12h27m44s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes2d12h27m44s
27.04.2019 10:00
TJ Tatran Hybe
27.04.2019 10:00   o 7mes2d12h27m44s
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes9d16h57m44s
04.05.2019 14:30
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes16d12h27m44s
11.05.2019 10:00
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
11.05.2019 10:00   o 7mes16d12h27m44s
OŠK Svätý Kríž
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes23d17h27m44s
18.05.2019 15:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
18.05.2019 15:00   o 7mes23d17h27m44s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes12h27m44s
25.05.2019 10:00
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar
25.05.2019 10:00   o 8mes12h27m44s
MFK Ružomberok
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes8d12h27m44s
02.06.2019 10:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
02.06.2019 10:00   o 8mes8d12h27m44s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes14d12h27m44s
08.06.2019 10:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
08.06.2019 10:00   o 8mes14d12h27m44s
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes21d14h27m44s
15.06.2019 12:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes24d17h27m44s
18.06.2019 15:00
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes28d17h27m44s
22.06.2019 15:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
22.06.2019 15:00   o 8mes28d17h27m44s
Správy