TabuľkaI. Trieda LFZ žiaci U-11
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová 11 11 0 0 91:6 33 12 18 0
2 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 11 10 0 1 103:15 30 11 18 0
3 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 12 9 1 2 66:20 28 10 7 0
4 MFK Ružomberok 12 7 2 3 90:31 23 9 5 0
5 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 12 6 0 6 42:31 18 8 3 0
6 TJ Tatran Hybe 12 6 0 6 58:59 18 7 -3 0
7 TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar 12 6 0 6 51:64 18 6 0 0
8 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 13 5 1 7 56:67 16 5 -8 0
9 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 12 5 0 7 61:51 15 4 -6 0
10 OŠK Svätý Kríž 12 3 2 7 21:55 11 3 -4 0
11 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 13 1 0 12 18:89 3 2 -12 0
12 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 12 0 0 12 8:177 0 1 -21 0
Prehľad zápasov
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
21.04.2019 10:00
7 : 1
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
21.04.2019 10:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
14.04.2019 10:00
2 : 5
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
14.04.2019 10:00    Ukončený
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
06.04.2019 10:30
2 : 9
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
27.10.2018 10:00
0 : 4
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
20.10.2018 12:00
7 : 3
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
20.10.2018 12:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
13.10.2018 10:00
3 : 6
MFK Ružomberok
13.10.2018 10:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
06.10.2018 10:00
8 : 3
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar
06.10.2018 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
03.10.2018 17:15
1 : 15
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
03.10.2018 17:15    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
29.09.2018 10:00
5 : 3
OŠK Svätý Kríž
29.09.2018 10:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
15.09.2018 14:00
11 : 2
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
TJ Tatran Hybe
08.09.2018 12:30
3 : 2
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
08.09.2018 12:30    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
01.09.2018 10:00
2 : 8
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
01.09.2018 10:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
3d15h31m54s
28.04.2019 10:00
TJ Tatran Hybe
28.04.2019 10:00   o 3d15h31m54s
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
Do zápasu ostáva
9d20h1m54s
04.05.2019 14:30
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
17d15h31m54s
12.05.2019 10:00
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
12.05.2019 10:00   o 17d15h31m54s
OŠK Svätý Kríž
Do zápasu ostáva
23d20h31m54s
18.05.2019 15:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
18.05.2019 15:00   o 23d20h31m54s
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes1d20h31m54s
26.05.2019 15:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
26.05.2019 15:00   o 1mes1d20h31m54s
MFK Ružomberok
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes8d15h31m54s
02.06.2019 10:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
02.06.2019 10:00   o 1mes8d15h31m54s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes15d15h31m54s
09.06.2019 10:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
09.06.2019 10:00   o 1mes15d15h31m54s
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes21d17h31m54s
15.06.2019 12:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes24d20h31m54s
18.06.2019 15:00
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes28d20h31m54s
22.06.2019 15:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
22.06.2019 15:00   o 1mes28d20h31m54s
Správy