ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
22.09.2018 15:00   1 : 1
MFK Ružomberok B
FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
16.09.2018 10:30   1 : 2
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
08.09.2018 13:00   3 : 1
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
01.09.2018 15:30   2 : 1
MŠK Námestovo
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
29.08.2018 16:30   3 : 0
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
MFK Zvolen
25.08.2018 16:00   1 : 0
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
18.08.2018 16:00   2 : 0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
FK Čadca
11.08.2018 17:00   0 : 2
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
04.08.2018 17:00   1 : 2
FTC Fiľakovo
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
29.07.2018 17:30   3 : 2
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
MŠK FOMAT Martin
29.09.2018 15:00     :  
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
06.10.2018 14:30     :  
MFK ŽARNOVICA
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
14.10.2018 14:30     :  
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
20.10.2018 14:00     :  
TJ Baník Kalinovo
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
27.10.2018 14:00     :  
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
FTC Fiľakovo
24.03.2019 15:00     :  
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
30.03.2019 15:00     :  
FK Čadca
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
06.04.2019 15:30     :  
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
13.04.2019 15:30     :  
MFK Zvolen
MŠK Námestovo
21.04.2019 16:00     :  
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
28.04.2019 16:00     :  
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
01.05.2019 17:30     :  
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
04.05.2019 17:00     :  
FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
08.05.2019 17:30     :  
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
MFK Ružomberok B
12.05.2019 10:30     :  
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
18.05.2019 17:00     :  
MŠK FOMAT Martin
MFK ŽARNOVICA
25.05.2019 17:00     :  
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
01.06.2019 17:30     :  
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
TJ Baník Kalinovo
09.06.2019 17:30     :  
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
16.06.2019 17:30     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FTC Fiľakovo 10 7 2 1 18:8 23 16 8 79.8
2 MFK Ružomberok B 10 6 2 2 23:11 20 15 5 87.15
3 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 10 6 2 2 17:9 20 14 2 82.75
4 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 10 6 1 3 18:10 19 13 1 86.6
5 MFK ŽARNOVICA 10 5 2 3 19:13 17 12 2 81.6
6 MFK Zvolen 10 5 2 3 10:9 17 11 -1 85.4
7 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 10 5 1 4 12:16 16 10 4 81.6
8 MŠK FOMAT Martin 9 5 0 4 16:13 15 9 -3 78.4
9 TJ Baník Kalinovo 10 4 3 3 14:16 15 8 3 84.4
10 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 8 4 1 3 16:16 13 7 4 68
11 MŠK Námestovo 10 3 1 6 11:12 10 6 -5 84.2
12 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 10 3 1 6 10:17 10 5 -8 73.85
13 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 9 3 0 6 12:20 9 4 0 78
14 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 10 2 2 6 14:17 8 3 -7 75.6
15 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 10 2 0 8 7:20 6 2 -6 79.4
16 FK Čadca 10 1 2 7 12:22 5 1 -10 77.25