TabuľkaIII. liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 ŠK Tvrdošín 24 21 1 2 87:25 64 28 0
2 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 24 17 3 4 71:36 54 18 0
3 FK Slávia Staškov 24 12 4 8 49:60 40 4 0
4 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 24 11 5 8 64:47 38 2 0
5 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 24 12 1 11 42:40 37 1 0
6 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 24 10 6 8 63:56 36 0 0
7 FK Tatran Turzovka 24 9 7 8 50:31 34 -2 0
8 ŠK Čierne 24 7 6 11 30:39 27 -9 0
9 FK Predmier 24 8 1 15 36:72 25 -11 0
10 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 24 6 7 11 42:51 25 -11 0
11 OŠK Istebné 24 5 6 13 32:52 21 -15 0
12 OŠK Rosina 24 7 3 14 30:56 18-6 -12 0
13 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 24 5 2 17 29:60 17 -19 0
14 FO Tatran Sučany(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
14.06.2015 10:00
2 : 1
ŠK Čierne
14.06.2015 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
07.06.2015 14:30
3 : 1
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
07.06.2015 14:30    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
31.05.2015 10:00
2 : 0
OŠK Rosina
31.05.2015 10:00    Ukončený
OŠK Istebné
24.05.2015 11:00
1 : 1
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
24.05.2015 11:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
17.05.2015 10:00
7 : 0
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
17.05.2015 10:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
13.05.2015 15:00
9 : 0
FO Tatran Sučany
(odstúpené)
FK Tatran Turzovka
09.05.2015 16:30
4 : 0
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
09.05.2015 16:30    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
03.05.2015 14:00
2 : 3
FK Slávia Staškov
03.05.2015 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Zákamenné
26.04.2015 12:00
2 : 1
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
26.04.2015 12:00    Ukončený
ŠK Tvrdošín
22.04.2015 15:00
6 : 1
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
22.04.2015 15:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
19.04.2015 14:00
0 : 1
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
19.04.2015 14:00    Ukončený
FK Predmier
29.03.2015 12:30
3 : 2
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
29.03.2015 12:30    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
21.03.2015 11:00
2 : 2
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
21.03.2015 11:00    Ukončený
ŠK Čierne
25.10.2014 14:00
3 : 1
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
25.10.2014 14:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
19.10.2014 14:00
1 : 2
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
19.10.2014 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Rosina
11.10.2014 14:30
6 : 0
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
11.10.2014 14:30    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
05.10.2014 14:00
2 : 1
OŠK Istebné
05.10.2014 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
01.10.2014 14:00
5 : 0
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
01.10.2014 14:00    Ukončený
FK Slávia Staškov
24.09.2014 16:00
3 : 1
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
24.09.2014 16:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
21.09.2014 14:00
0 : 5
FK Tatran Turzovka
21.09.2014 14:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
07.09.2014 14:00
1 : 2
TJ Tatran Zákamenné
07.09.2014 14:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
31.08.2014 13:30
1 : 0
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
31.08.2014 13:30    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
24.08.2014 14:00
2 : 0
ŠK Tvrdošín
24.08.2014 14:00    Ukončený
FO Tatran Sučany
(odstúpené)
16.08.2014 16:00
1 : 2
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
16.08.2014 16:00    
  FO Tatran Sučany
(odstúpené)
1
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
10.08.2014 14:00
0 : 1
FK Predmier
10.08.2014 14:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
03.08.2014 14:00
0 : 5
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
03.08.2014 14:00    Ukončený
Správy