TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Sokol Liesek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
2 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
3 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
4 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
5 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
6 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
7 OŠK Istebné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
8 TJ Oravan Rabča 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
9 OŠK Lisková 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
10 ŠK Závažná Poruba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
11 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
12 FK Nižná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 TJ Roháče Zuberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Sokol Liesek
Do zápasu ostáva
21d17h37m52s
12.08.2018 11:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
12.08.2018 11:00   o 21d17h37m52s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
27d20h37m52s
18.08.2018 14:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
18.08.2018 14:00   o 27d20h37m52s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes3d20h37m52s
25.08.2018 14:00
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
25.08.2018 14:00   o 1mes3d20h37m52s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes7d20h37m52s
29.08.2018 14:00
TJ Roháče Zuberec
29.08.2018 14:00   o 1mes7d20h37m52s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes10d22h7m52s
01.09.2018 15:30
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
01.09.2018 15:30   o 1mes10d22h7m52s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes17d20h37m52s
08.09.2018 14:00
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
08.09.2018 14:00   o 1mes17d20h37m52s
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes24d21h37m52s
15.09.2018 15:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
15.09.2018 15:00   o 1mes24d21h37m52s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes20h37m52s
22.09.2018 14:00
OŠK Istebné
22.09.2018 14:00   o 2mes20h37m52s
TJ Oravan Rabča
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes7d21h37m52s
29.09.2018 15:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
29.09.2018 15:00   o 2mes7d21h37m52s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes14d20h37m52s
06.10.2018 14:00
OŠK Lisková
06.10.2018 14:00   o 2mes14d20h37m52s
ŠK Závažná Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes21d21h7m52s
13.10.2018 14:30
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
13.10.2018 14:30   o 2mes21d21h7m52s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes28d20h37m52s
20.10.2018 14:00
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
20.10.2018 14:00   o 2mes28d20h37m52s
FK Nižná
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes6d18h7m52s
28.10.2018 11:30
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
28.10.2018 11:30   o 3mes6d18h7m52s
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes1d20h37m52s
23.03.2019 14:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
23.03.2019 14:00   o 8mes1d20h37m52s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes8d20h37m52s
30.03.2019 14:00
TJ Sokol Liesek
30.03.2019 14:00   o 8mes8d20h37m52s
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes15d20h37m52s
06.04.2019 14:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
06.04.2019 14:00   o 8mes15d20h37m52s
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes22d20h37m52s
13.04.2019 14:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
13.04.2019 14:00   o 8mes22d20h37m52s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes29d20h37m52s
20.04.2019 14:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
20.04.2019 14:00   o 8mes29d20h37m52s
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes5d20h37m52s
27.04.2019 14:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
27.04.2019 14:00   o 9mes5d20h37m52s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes12d20h37m52s
04.05.2019 14:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
04.05.2019 14:00   o 9mes12d20h37m52s
OŠK Istebné
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes19d20h37m52s
11.05.2019 14:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
11.05.2019 14:00   o 9mes19d20h37m52s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes26d20h37m52s
18.05.2019 14:00
TJ Oravan Rabča
18.05.2019 14:00   o 9mes26d20h37m52s
OŠK Lisková
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes3d20h37m52s
25.05.2019 14:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
25.05.2019 14:00   o 10mes3d20h37m52s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes10d20h37m52s
01.06.2019 14:00
ŠK Závažná Poruba
01.06.2019 14:00   o 10mes10d20h37m52s
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes17d20h37m52s
08.06.2019 14:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
08.06.2019 14:00   o 10mes17d20h37m52s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes24d20h37m52s
15.06.2019 14:00
FK Nižná
15.06.2019 14:00   o 10mes24d20h37m52s
Správy