TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Dolný Kubín 24 21 0 3 127:24 63 14 27 0
2 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 24 15 4 5 64:22 49 13 13 0
3 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 24 14 3 7 59:37 45 12 9 0
4 OŠK Lisková 24 14 2 8 99:64 44 11 8 0
5 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 24 14 2 8 56:44 44 10 8 0
6 FK Slovan Trstená 24 10 2 12 52:56 32 9 -4 0
7 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 24 8 7 9 50:46 31 8 -5 0
8 TJ Oravan Rabča 24 10 1 13 52:54 31 7 -5 0
9 TJ Sokol Liesek 24 10 1 13 59:78 31 6 -5 0
10 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 24 8 4 12 36:67 28 5 -8 0
11 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 24 8 4 12 41:78 28 4 -8 0
12 ŠK Závažná Poruba 24 4 2 18 43:95 14 3 -22 0
13 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora 24 1 6 17 18:91 9 2 -27 0
14 TJ Blatná Habovka (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
17.06.2017 17:40
3 : 1
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
17.06.2017 17:40    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
10.06.2017 14:00
3 : 0
FK Slovan Trstená
10.06.2017 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Liesek
03.06.2017 14:30
1 : 3
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
03.06.2017 14:30    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
27.05.2017 14:00
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
21.05.2017 14:55
2 : 1
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
21.05.2017 14:55    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
13.05.2017 14:00
2 : 1
MFK Dolný Kubín
13.05.2017 14:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
08.05.2017 16:00
1 : 3
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
08.05.2017 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Oravan Rabča
06.05.2017 16:30
1 : 3
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
06.05.2017 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
22.04.2017 16:00
1 : 1
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
22.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
15.04.2017 14:00
2 : 1
ŠK Závažná Poruba
15.04.2017 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Lisková
08.04.2017 15:30
2 : 1
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
08.04.2017 15:30    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
01.04.2017 14:13
1 : 2
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
01.04.2017 14:13    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
25.03.2017 14:14
5 : 1
TJ Blatná Habovka
(odstúpené)
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
30.10.2016 10:00
3 : 1
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
30.10.2016 10:00    Ukončený
FK Slovan Trstená
23.10.2016 11:30
1 : 1
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
23.10.2016 11:30    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
16.10.2016 10:00
4 : 1
TJ Sokol Liesek
16.10.2016 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
08.10.2016 12:00
0 : 4
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
02.10.2016 10:10
3 : 0
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
02.10.2016 10:10    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
24.09.2016 15:00
8 : 0
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
24.09.2016 15:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
18.09.2016 12:25
3 : 1
TJ Oravan Rabča
18.09.2016 12:25    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
15.09.2016 15:30
3 : 3
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
15.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
10.09.2016 15:30
3 : 2
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
10.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
04.09.2016 10:00
5 : 0
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
04.09.2016 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Blatná Habovka
(odstúpené)
01.09.2016 15:30
2 : 4
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
01.09.2016 15:30    
  TJ Blatná Habovka
(odstúpené)
2
ŠK Závažná Poruba
27.08.2016 16:00
1 : 6
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
27.08.2016 16:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
21.08.2016 13:00
3 : 1
OŠK Lisková
21.08.2016 13:00    Ukončený
Správy